ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ
«ЗАУРАЛЬЕ»

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Динамо-Алтай 1 2
2 ХК Чебоксары 2 2
3 Юниор 1 2
4 Челны 2 2
5 Краснояр. Рыси 1 1
6 Кристалл 1 0

Матчи

19 сентября 2020 года | суббота | Юниор – Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) 4:3 ОТ (1:0; 1:1; 1:2; 1:0)

20 сентября 2020 года | воскресенье | Юниор – Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)

22 сентября 2020 года | вторник | Юниор – Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)

23 сентября 2020 года | среда | Юниор – Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск)

2 октября 2020 года | пятница | Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) – Юниор

3 октября 2020 года | суббота | Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) – Юниор

5 октября 2020 года | понедельник | Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) – Юниор

6 октября 2020 года | вторник | Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул) – Юниор

17 октября 2020 года | суббота | Юниор – Челны (Набережные Челны)

18 октября 2020 года | воскресенье | Юниор – Челны (Набережные Челны)

20 октября 2020 года | вторник | Юниор – Челны (Набережные Челны)

21 октября 2020 года | среда | Юниор – Челны (Набережные Челны)

31 октября 2020 года | суббота | Кристалл (Саратов) – Юниор

1 ноября 2020 года | воскресенье | Кристалл (Саратов) – Юниор

3 ноября 2020 года | вторник | Кристалл (Саратов) – Юниор

4 ноября 2020 года | среда | Кристалл (Саратов) – Юниор

21 ноября 2020 года | суббота | Юниор – ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)

22 ноября 2020 года | воскресенье | Юниор – ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)

24 ноября 2020 года | вторник | Юниор – ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)

25 ноября 2020 года | среда | Юниор – ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)

5 декабря 2020 года | суббота | ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) – Юниор

6 декабря 2020 года | воскресенье | ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) – Юниор

8 декабря 2020 года | вторник | ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) – Юниор

9 декабря 2020 года | среда | ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары) – Юниор

19 декабря 2020 года | суббота | Юниор – Кристалл (Саратов)

20 декабря 2020 года | воскресенье | Юниор – Кристалл (Саратов)

22 декабря 2020 года | вторник | Юниор – Кристалл (Саратов)

23 декабря 2020 года | среда | Юниор – Кристалл (Саратов)

16 января 2021 года | суббота | Челны (Набережные Челны) – Юниор

17 января 2021 года | воскресенье | Челны (Набережные Челны) – Юниор

19 января 2021 года | вторник | Челны (Набережные Челны) – Юниор

20 января 2021 года | среда | Челны (Набережные Челны) – Юниор

29 января 2021 года | пятница | Юниор – Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)

30 января 2021 года | суббота | Юниор – Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)

1 февраля 2021 года | понедельник | Юниор – Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)

2 февраля 2021 года | вторник | Юниор – Динамо-Алтай (Барнаул)

17 февраля 2021 года | среда | Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) – Юниор

18 февраля 2021 года | четверг | Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) – Юниор

20 февраля 2021 года | суббота | Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) – Юниор

21 февраля 2021 года | воскресенье | Красноярские Рыси (Красноярск) – Юниор

 

Примечание: жирным выделены домашние матчи «Юниора»

Загрузка